CAKES
Ice Cream Cake SOFT Custom
$0.00**CAKE ORDERS MUST BE PLACED A MIN 24 HOURS IN ADVANCE** 2 Layers of Cake with Choice of any 2 Flavors If you check 1 layer, both layers = that Flavor - click to see sizes, prices, and options - -- Enter Writing in "Special Instructions" when Placing Order --

Ice Cream Cake HARD Custom
$0.00**CAKE ORDERS MUST BE PLACED A MIN 24 HOURS IN ADVANCE** 2 Layers of Cake with Choice of any 2 Flavors If you check 1 layer, both layers = that Flavor - click to see sizes, prices, and options - -- Enter Writing in "Special Instructions" when Placing Order --

Ice Cream Cake GELATO Custom
$0.00**CAKE ORDERS MUST BE PLACED A MIN 24 HOURS IN ADVANCE** 2 Layers of Cake with Choice of any 2 Flavors If you check 1 layer, both layers = that Flavor - click to see sizes, prices, and options - -- Enter Writing in "Special Instructions" when Placing Order --

ICE CREAM CAKE PRE-MADE
$0.00**AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY ** 8"OR 10", VANILLA AND CHOCOLATE SOFT SERVE, CLICK TO SEE PRICING

Candles
$2.07
ICE CREAM/GELATO CUPS & CONES
Vanilla (Soft)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.

Vanilla (Hard)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Chocolate (Hard)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Chocolate (Soft)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.

Swirl (Soft)
$0.00Soft Choc and Vanilla Swirl. Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.

Almond Joy
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Banana
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Butter Pecan
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Cake Batter
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Chocolate Brownie Fudge
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Chocolate Peanut Butter Chunk
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Coconut Pineapple
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Coffee Heath Crunch
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Cookie Dough
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Cotton Candy
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Maple Walnut
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Mint Chocolate Chip
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Mint Oreo
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Moose Tracks
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Mud Pie
$0.00Coffee Ice Cream w Choc. Fudge, Oreos, & Walnuts. Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Oreo
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Peppermint Stick
$0.00Pink Cherry Vanilla
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Pistachio Ice Cream
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Reese's PB Cups
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Rocky Road
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Rum Raisin
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Slightly Mocha (Coffee)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Strawberry
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Vanilla Chocolate Chip
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Very Berry (Black Raspberry)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Watermelon Ice (Non-Dairy)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Topping
$1.04Waffle Cone
$1.29Waffle Bowl
$1.55Fancy Waffle Cone
$2.33Fancy Waffle Bowl
$2.59Fancy Sugar Cone
$1.29
SUNDAES
Sundae Gelato Small
$12.16Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Toppings, Whipped Cream & Cherry -- 1 Gelato Flavor.
Sundae Gelato Medium
$13.20Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry, Up to 2 Gelato Flavors. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Sundae Gelato Large
$14.23Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry -- Up to 3 Gelato Flavors. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Sundae Hard Ice Cream Kids
$6.21Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry --1 Hard Ice Cream Flavor.
Sundae Hard Ice Cream Small
$8.02Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry --1 Hard Ice Cream Flavor.
Sundae Hard Ice Cream Medium
$9.06Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry -- Up to 2 Hard Ice Cream Flavors. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Sundae Hard Ice Cream Large
$10.09Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry -- Up to 3 Hard Ice Cream Flavors. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Sundae Soft Serve Small
$7.25Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry --1 Soft Ice Cream Flavor.
Sundae Soft Serve Medium
$8.28Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry -- Up to 2 Soft Ice Cream Flavors. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Sundae Soft Serve Large
$9.32Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry -- Up to 3 Soft Ice Cream Flavors. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Sundae Soft Serve Kids
$5.95Any 1 Dry and Any 1 Wet Topping, Whipped Cream & Cherry --1 Soft Ice Cream Flavor.
Topping
$1.04
HURRICANES
MILK SHAKES
FRUIT SMOOTHIES/ SLUSHIES
SPECIAL TREATS
Banana Split Soft Ice Cream
$13.20Includes up to 3 types of Soft Ice Cream, 3 Wet Toppings and 1 Dry Topping. Whipped Cream and Cherry. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Banana Split Hard Ice Cream
$14.23Includes 3 Scoops of Ice Cream, 3 Wet Toppings and 1 Dry Topping. Whipped Cream and Cherry. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Banana Split Gelato
$17.34Includes 3 Scoops of Gelato, up to 3 Wet Toppings and 1 Dry Topping. Whipped Cream and Cherry. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Brownie Sundae Soft Ice Cream
$13.20Includes up to 3 types of Soft Ice Cream, hot fudge,1 dry topping, Whipped Cream and Cherry. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Brownie Sundae Hard Ice Cream
$14.23Includes 3 Scoops of Ice Cream, hot fudge,1 dry topping, Whipped Cream and Cherry. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Brownie Sundae Gelato
$18.63Includes 3 Scoops of Gelato, hot fudge,1 dry topping, Whipped Cream and Cherry. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Strawberry Shortcake Soft Ice Cream
$13.20Includes up to 1 types of Soft Ice Cream, Strawberry Topping,1 dry topping, Whipped Cream and Cherry. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Strawberry Shortcake Hard Ice Cream
$14.23Includes 3 Scoops of Ice Cream, Strawberry Topping,1 dry topping, Whipped Cream and Cherry. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
Strawberry Shortcake Gelato
$18.63Includes 3 Scoops of Gelato, Strawberry Topping,1 dry topping, Whipped Cream and Cherry. If you choose less (than max) flavors and toppings, more of those chosen are added.
TAKE HOME
SANDWICHES
SIDES
GELATO
Bacio (Choc. Hazelnut)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Blue Angel (Cotton Candy)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Frutti Di Bosco (Mixed Berry)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Cioccolato (Chocolate)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Mango
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Stracitella (Vanilla Choc. Chip)
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Cookie Caramel
$0.00Click for pricing, sizes, and toppings.
Cocco (Coconut)
$0.00